County Officers and Committee Members

OFFICERS

COMMITTEE MEMBERS

Christopher W. Moro
Committee Member
Terrence Schwendeman
Committee Member
Dydyna Tranguch
Committee Member
James Leonard
Committee Member

Salvatore Lizzio
Committee Member
Rodney Reeser
Committee Member

Lee Becker
Committee Member / Chairman
Kay Becker
Committee Member
Timm Berger
Committee Member
William Schwab
Committee Member
Jai Mertz
Committee Member

VACANT
Committee Member
VACANT
Committee Member

Ty Poole
Committee Member
Bart Blakesley
Committee Member
Frank L. Tamburri
Committee Member
Tyra L. Boni
Committee Member
Jason Frey
Committee Member
Brandy Frey
Committee Member
Charlene M. Godown
Committee Member
Rod E. Green
Committee Member

Michael Sofranko
Committee Member
Diane Luedtke
Committee Member
Jennifer Boger
Committee Member
Keith McQuait
Committee Member
Barbara Marra Brosius
Committee Member
Tim Popek
Committee Member
Brittany Thompson
Committee Member

Susan Eckert
Committee Member
Rochelle Miller
Committee Member

Margerite Green
Committee Member
Bradley Graham
Committee Member
Stephen Kanyuck
Committee Member

Jack B. Soberick
Committee Member
Martin Ditsky
Committee Member
Renee Westgate
Committee Member

VACANT
Committee Member
VACANT
Committee Member

Ernest M. Stauffer
Committee Member
Floyd Hoffman
Committee Member

Michael J. Hopstock
Committee Member
Mark A. Svercheck
Committee Member
Katie Kokinda
Committee Member
Wayne E. Nothstein
Committee Member
Ami Dellecker
Committee Member
Duane Dellecker
Committee Member
Barbara Dellecker
Committee Member

Doyle M. Heffley
Committee Member / State Representative
Kellie M. Heffley
Committee Member
Jean Papay
Committee Member
Kenneth Sutton
Committee Member

Larry Heffley
Committee Member
Wallace Putkowski
Committee Member
David W. Yeakel
Committee Member
Shellylee Yeakel
Committee Member
Todd Koller
Committee Member
Kathleen A. Koller
Committee Member
Ronald Reeser
Committee Member

Daniel A. Angst
Committee Member
Joe Steber
Committee Member
Robert V. Strauss
Committee Member

Tom J. Gerhard
Committee Member
Melvin D. Hinkle
Committee Member
Gerard Grega
Committee Member

Donna L. Horn
Committee Member
Gary Bonser
Committee Member
Lisa Stroup
Committee Member
Terry Costenbader
Committee Member
Joseph Slovick
Committee Member

Cathy Hawk
Committee Member
Dean Emrey
Committee Member

Patrick Martin
Committee Member
Guy Antolick
Committee Member
Sue Stauffer
Committee Member
Carole Reightler
Committee Member
Gerald Dotter
Committee Member
Robert A. Salerno
Committee Member
William Miller
Committee Member
George Albert
Committee Member
Rich Flacco
Committee Member
Robert Csaszar
Committee Member
Thomas Stojinski
Committee Member
Kenneth Bond
Committee Member
Rustin Paul
Committee Member
Catherine Cintron
Committee Member
Cynthia Henning
Committee Member

Sandra Dellicker
Committee Member
Ronald Slivka
Committee Member
Matthew A. Citino
Committee Member

Larry Yeakel
Committee Member
Darlene Yeakel
Committee Member
Timothy Himmelwright
Committee Member
Gary Matson
Committee Member
Robert Youngkin
Committee Member
Jason Holden
Committee Member
Scott Brown
Committee Member
Linda Hummel
Committee Member

Dante Palermo
Committee Member
Brian O’Donnell
Committee Member
Norman Richie
Committee Member
Glenn K. Baker
Committee Member

VACANT
Committee Member
VACANT
Committee Member